Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 27. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Zemanová Nicole 2005 GER 0:00:31,40 0:00:31,30 0:01:02,70 ---
2. 20 Gläsel Wilhelmine 2004 GER 0:00:32,46 0:00:32,92 0:01:05,38 37,19
3. 11 Fischer Lynn 2005 GER 0:00:32,80 0:00:32,80 0:01:05,60 40,24
4. 5 Volkmer Liese 2004 GER 0:00:33,22 0:00:34,19 0:01:07,41 65,35
5. 19 Gläsner Corinna 2004 GER 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,58 0:01:07,43 65,63
6. 8 Gärtner Hilde 2005 GER 0:00:33,00 0:00:34,74 0:01:07,74 69,93
7. 2 Sievers Therese 2005 GER 0:00:35,09 0:00:34,49 0:01:09,58 95,46
8. 17 Morgenstern Anna Lena 2005 GER 0:00:34,60 0:00:36,02 0:01:10,62 109,89
9. 7 Huber Friederike 2004 GER 0:00:34,32 0:00:36,37 0:01:10,69 110,87
10. 24 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,49 0:00:35,38 0:01:10,87 113,36
11. 14 Dufková Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:36,73 0:01:12,68 138,48
12. 22 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,94 0:00:37,57 0:01:13,51 150,00
13. 13 Worf Eleni 2005 GER 0:00:36,06 0:00:37,48 0:01:13,54 150,41
14. 1 Štípková Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,14 0:00:36,71 0:01:13,85 154,71
15. 10 Adler Paula 2004 GER 0:00:36,93 0:00:38,10 0:01:15,03 171,09
16. 25 Krajníková Valentýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,61 0:01:15,44 176,78
17. 21 Šimonková Terezie, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,17 0:00:38,63 0:01:15,80 181,77
18. 15 Schmied Annika 2004 GER 0:00:37,88 0:00:38,86 0:01:16,74 194,81
19. 18 Krujatz Natalie 2005 GER 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,85 0:01:17,29 202,44
20. 27 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:39,22 0:01:17,30 202,58
21. 3 Hoffmann Coralie 2005 GER 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,52 0:01:17,48 205,08
22. 6 Česáková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:39,71 0:01:17,73 208,55
23. 53 Hunger Sine 2005 GER 0:00:39,80 0:00:42,28 0:01:22,08 268,91
24. 26 Kabát Emily, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:43,25 0:01:25,58 317,47
25. 23 Pelíšková Zuzana 2004 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:46,79 0:01:28,50 357,99
26. 16 Potužníková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:46,60 0:01:30,62 387,41
4 Dufková Radka 2005 CZE DNF ---
9 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE DSQ ---