Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,63 0:00:50,63 ---
2. 15 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 7,56
3. 19 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,58 0:00:52,58 33,51
4. 10 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:53,21 44,33
5. 7 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:53,41 47,77
6. 1 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 47,94
7. 50 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 50,00
8. 29 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:53,62 51,38
9. 14 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:53,83 54,99
10. 8 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:54,01 58,08
11. 12 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:54,89 73,20
12. 5 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:54,99 74,92
13. 11 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 75,61
14. 30 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,04 0:00:55,04 75,78
15. 26 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:55,44 82,65
16. 9 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:55,71 87,29
17. 24 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 91,93
18. 3 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 99,15
19. 62 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:00:56,45 100,01
20. 18 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 104,30
21. 16 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:56,87 107,22
22. 23 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 107,40
23. 4 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,06 110,49
24. 17 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:57,72 121,83
25. 37 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 129,22
26. 31 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 133,17
27. 55 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:58,61 137,12
28. 34 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:58,77 139,87
29. 27 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:58,82 140,73
30. 20 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:59,29 148,81
31. 28 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,65 0:00:59,65 155,00
32. 39 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,66 0:00:59,66 155,17
33. 65 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,87 0:01:00,87 175,96
34. 63 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:01,41 185,24
35. 56 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:01:01,50 186,78
36. 33 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:01,88 193,31
37. 40 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 219,26
38. 38 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:01:03,78 0:01:03,78 225,96
39. 51 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,87 0:01:03,87 227,51
40. 42 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:01:05,02 0:01:05,02 247,27
41. 44 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,72 0:01:05,72 259,30
42. 36 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,73 0:01:05,73 259,47
43. 53 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:01:05,79 260,50
44. 45 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,98 0:01:05,98 263,77
45. 41 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:07,03 281,81
46. 2 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,58 0:01:07,58 291,26
47. 48 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:01:08,70 0:01:08,70 310,51
48. 21 ČERNÍKOVÁ Laura 2008 CZE 0:01:09,78 0:01:09,78 329,06
49. 64 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,75 0:01:10,75 345,73
50. 49 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,87 0:01:10,87 347,79
51. 43 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,97 0:01:12,97 383,88
52. 60 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Ela 2008 CZE 0:01:13,00 0:01:13,00 384,39
53. 59 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:01:13,77 0:01:13,77 397,63
54. 66 SYNOVCOVÁ Ela 2008 CZE 0:01:16,10 0:01:16,10 437,66
55. 61 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:16,92 0:01:16,92 451,75
56. 54 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:01:17,87 0:01:17,87 468,08
57. 52 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:17,93 0:01:17,93 469,11
58. 57 POLLERTOVÁ Juliána 2011 CZE 0:01:24,75 0:01:24,75 586,30
59. 58 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:01:47,05 0:01:47,05 969,49
13 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNF ---
46 Vašáková Kateřina, 2010 CZE DSQ ---