Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:51,86 ---
2. 15 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:52,36 8,39
3. 5 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:53,66 30,20
4. 14 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:54,21 39,42
5. 9 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,31 41,10
6. 3 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,83 49,82
7. 1 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,46 60,39
8. 7 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 62,74
9. 4 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:55,71 64,59
10. 10 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:56,04 70,12
11. 13 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,76 82,20
12. 34 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:56,83 83,38
13. 28 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:56,86 83,88
14. 23 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:57,10 87,91
15. 2 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:57,24 90,25
16. 17 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:57,45 93,78
17. 24 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 94,45
18. 16 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:00:57,75 98,81
19. 20 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:58,44 110,39
20. 32 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,70 0:00:58,70 114,75
21. 26 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:00:59,25 123,97
22. 18 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 124,14
23. 19 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,46 0:00:59,46 127,50
24. 36 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 130,52
25. 21 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,95 0:00:59,95 135,72
26. 30 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,72 0:01:00,72 148,63
27. 45 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:00,83 150,48
28. 53 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,52 178,83
29. 31 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,75 0:01:02,75 182,69
30. 35 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,78 0:01:02,78 183,19
31. 58 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,50 0:01:03,50 195,27
32. 38 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 203,49
33. 11 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:04,00 203,66
34. 39 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,51 0:01:05,51 228,99
35. 47 Hrabáková Ada, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,67 0:01:06,67 248,45
36. 63 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,54 0:01:07,54 263,05
37. 54 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,55 0:01:07,55 263,21
38. 49 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:09,78 0:01:09,78 300,62
39. 37 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,74 0:01:10,74 316,73
40. 43 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,88 0:01:10,88 319,08
41. 42 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:01:11,48 0:01:11,48 329,14
42. 56 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:01:12,84 0:01:12,84 351,96
43. 41 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:14,18 0:01:14,18 374,44
44. 48 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:01:18,56 0:01:18,56 447,92
45. 55 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:19,20 0:01:19,20 458,65
46. 46 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:01:39,72 0:01:39,72 802,90
47. 60 POLLERTOVÁ Juliána 2011 CZE 0:02:27,46 0:02:27,46 1603,78
52 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE DNF ---
29 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
51 Jančarová Mariana, 2010 CZE DNF ---
8 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNF ---
62 Jandová Natálie, 2006 CZE DNS ---
59 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE DNS ---
6 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNS ---
61 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
50 Vašáková Kateřina, 2010 CZE DSQ ---