Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,86 0:00:34,86 ---
2. 5 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,92 0:00:34,92 1,50
3. 15 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 2,00
4. 9 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 8,49
5. 6 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 32,44
6. 2 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,41 0:00:36,41 38,68
7. 12 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 40,68
8. 26 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 41,68
9. 11 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:36,86 49,91
10. 1 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 50,16
11. 8 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 58,40
12. 21 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,48 0:00:37,48 65,39
13. 28 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 67,63
14. 22 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 72,13
15. 24 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 74,37
16. 29 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 74,62
17. 18 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 78,12
18. 19 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 80,36
19. 3 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 80,86
20. 27 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 85,35
21. 20 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 85,85
22. 13 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:38,44 89,35
23. 16 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,66 0:00:38,66 94,84
24. 17 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 95,59
25. 34 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 104,32
26. 35 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 112,81
27. 31 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 122,04
28. 32 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,80 0:00:39,80 123,29
29. 46 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 129,28
30. 14 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 131,52
31. 10 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 145,50
32. 41 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 155,73
33. 23 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 161,47
34. 36 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 170,46
35. 38 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,75 0:00:41,75 171,95
36. 66 Hrabáková Ada, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 173,70
37. 30 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:41,90 175,70
38. 52 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,48 0:00:42,48 190,17
39. 303 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 205,90
40. 44 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,20 0:00:43,20 208,14
41. 51 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,33 211,39
42. 40 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:43,65 219,37
43. 65 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 245,33
44. 55 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 246,33
45. 39 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 250,32
46. 64 Borovková Annemarie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:45,02 253,56
47. 68 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:46,18 282,51
48. 62 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 292,75
49. 63 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 309,22
50. 58 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 331,93
51. 49 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,01 353,14
52. 53 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,46 364,37
53. 48 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,05 379,10
54. 50 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:51,25 409,04
55. 47 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:51,85 424,02
56. 45 POLLERTOVÁ Juliana 2010 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:55,39 512,37
57 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE DNF ---
69 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNF ---
60 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE DNF ---
7 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
67 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE DNS ---
56 Ellis Natalia Jana, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
59 KRUDENCOVÁ Leontýna 2006 CZE DSQ ---
61 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
54 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE DSQ ---