Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 20. 3. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:37,49 0:01:18,15 5,96
1. 3 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,13 0:01:18,15 5,96
3. 13 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:39,32 0:00:39,08 0:01:18,40 8,26
4. 12 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,29 0:01:19,04 14,16
5. 8 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:39,27 0:00:40,14 0:01:19,41 17,57
6. 1 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:40,05 0:01:19,96 22,64
7. 16 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,00 0:01:20,37 26,41
8. 15 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:40,07 0:01:21,21 34,15
9. 4 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:41,13 0:01:21,82 39,77
10. 7 VYDROVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:40,96 0:01:22,09 42,26
11. 20 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:40,61 0:01:22,23 43,55
12. 21 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,14 0:01:22,59 46,87
12. 11 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:41,38 0:01:22,59 46,87
14. 9 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:40,91 0:01:22,61 47,05
15. 6 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:41,80 0:01:23,83 58,29
16. 23 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:41,78 0:01:23,98 59,67
17. 19 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:40,95 0:01:24,55 64,92
18. 24 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:42,06 0:01:25,11 70,08
19. 22 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:43,00 0:00:43,43 0:01:26,43 82,24
20. 27 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:42,55 0:01:26,54 83,26
21. 26 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:44,02 0:01:27,27 89,98
22. 17 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:46,13 0:00:42,04 0:01:28,17 98,27
23. 29 KÖRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,00 0:01:28,30 99,47
24. 31 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:44,38 0:01:29,44 109,98
25. 25 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:46,22 0:01:32,49 138,08
26. 33 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:51,29 0:01:40,84 215,00
28 Hofmeisterová Anna, 2001 CZE DNF ---
30 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
14 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 MORÁVKOVÁ Eva 2000 CZE DNF ---
18 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DSQ ---