Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 7. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:48,97 0:00:49,78 0:01:38,75 39,96
2. 53 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:50,31 0:01:40,88 61,10
3. 12 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:51,44 0:01:42,39 76,08
4. 64 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:52,88 0:01:42,57 77,87
5. 65 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,48 0:01:42,68 78,96
6. 63 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:51,76 0:01:43,24 84,52
7. 4 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:51,84 0:01:43,26 84,72
8. 58 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,49 0:00:51,84 0:01:43,33 85,41
9. 57 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:52,03 0:01:43,40 86,11
10. 11 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:52,30 0:01:43,81 90,18
11. 43 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:52,37 0:01:44,26 94,64
12. 60 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:52,66 0:01:44,50 97,02
13. 68 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,35 0:01:44,51 97,12
14. 6 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:53,28 0:01:45,59 107,84
15. 51 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:53,17 0:01:45,65 108,44
16. 5 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:53,94 0:01:45,95 111,41
17. 66 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:53,81 0:01:46,68 118,66
18. 7 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:54,22 0:01:46,69 118,76
19. 36 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:53,79 0:01:47,09 122,73
20. 72 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:54,04 0:01:47,22 124,02
21. 56 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:54,11 0:01:47,74 129,18
22. 62 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:54,23 0:01:47,86 130,37
23. 79 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:54,44 0:01:48,18 133,54
23. 2 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:55,65 0:01:48,18 133,54
25. 3 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:55,08 0:01:48,68 138,51
26. 44 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,89 0:01:49,09 142,57
27. 14 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:55,81 0:01:49,47 146,35
28. 69 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:55,54 0:01:49,62 147,83
29. 16 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,52 0:01:50,62 157,76
30. 42 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,54 0:01:50,64 157,96
31. 67 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:56,28 0:01:50,70 158,55
32. 28 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:55,78 0:01:50,73 158,85
33. 81 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:55,70 0:01:51,19 163,42
34. 70 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:56,74 0:01:51,30 164,51
35. 97 VYDRALOVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:55,50 0:00:55,90 0:01:51,40 165,50
36. 24 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,86 0:01:51,50 166,49
37. 87 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:55,20 0:00:56,47 0:01:51,67 168,18
38. 96 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:56,16 0:01:51,91 170,56
39. 88 JANDOVÁ Markéta 2001 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:58,12 0:01:51,99 171,35
40. 82 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:56,90 0:01:52,04 171,85
41. 8 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:56,92 0:01:52,41 175,52
42. 78 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:57,69 0:01:52,72 178,60
43. 41 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:58,34 0:01:53,15 182,87
44. 27 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:58,29 0:01:53,43 185,65
45. 86 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:57,71 0:01:53,70 188,32
46. 74 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:56,74 0:01:54,01 191,40
47. 25 Šimonková Terezie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:57,83 0:01:54,12 192,49
48. 84 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:57,97 0:01:54,34 194,68
49. 29 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:58,97 0:01:54,59 197,16
50. 15 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:59,98 0:01:56,06 211,75
51. 76 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:59,34 0:01:56,15 212,64
52. 95 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:58,99 0:01:56,62 217,30
53. 13 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,95 0:00:58,84 0:01:56,79 218,99
54. 23 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:59,78 0:01:57,06 221,67
55. 92 Marcinková Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:59,86 0:01:57,15 222,56
56. 22 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:59,55 0:01:57,91 230,10
57. 73 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:01:01,53 0:01:58,83 239,23
58. 33 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:01:00,95 0:01:59,51 245,98
59. 17 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:01:01,86 0:01:59,67 247,57
60. 34 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,97 0:02:01,02 260,97
61. 31 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:01:02,62 0:02:02,96 280,22
62. 39 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:01:04,56 0:02:04,29 293,42
63. 93 Uhlířová Eva, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:04,24 0:02:04,56 296,10
64. 30 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:01:07,23 0:02:04,72 297,69
65. 91 Lipavská Klára, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:05,44 0:02:09,83 348,40
83 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
55 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
85 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DNF ---
77 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE DNF ---
75 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---
61 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
26 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
40 Cholenská Diana, 2003 CZE DSQ ---