Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 15. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 34 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:38,29 0:01:15,28 62,26
2. 45 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:37,77 0:01:15,70 66,28
3. 31 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:39,00 0:01:15,99 69,05
4. 38 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:38,89 0:01:16,66 75,46
5. 32 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:39,76 0:01:17,98 88,08
6. 42 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:39,61 0:01:18,29 91,05
7. 39 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:40,81 0:01:18,44 92,48
8. 43 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:40,00 0:01:18,78 95,74
9. 41 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:40,31 0:01:18,90 96,88
10. 19 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:41,74 0:01:20,03 107,69
11. 51 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,35 0:01:20,59 113,05
12. 9 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:41,66 0:01:22,09 127,39
13. 20 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:41,62 0:01:22,13 127,78
14. 25 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:42,14 0:01:22,75 133,71
15. 50 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:42,71 0:01:23,70 142,79
16. 40 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:42,97 0:01:23,77 143,46
17. 48 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:42,82 0:01:24,16 147,19
18. 15 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:43,55 0:01:24,24 147,96
19. 21 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:43,45 0:01:24,48 150,25
20. 6 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,12 0:00:46,81 0:01:24,93 154,56
21. 3 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:45,09 0:01:26,21 166,80
22. 46 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:44,11 0:01:26,54 169,95
22. 2 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:44,63 0:01:26,54 169,95
24. 7 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:44,40 0:01:26,75 171,96
25. 28 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:45,03 0:01:26,96 173,97
26. 13 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:44,83 0:01:27,07 175,02
27. 24 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:44,82 0:01:27,95 183,44
28. 47 IVANYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:45,58 0:01:28,49 188,60
29. 8 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:46,26 0:01:29,43 197,59
30. 22 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:47,33 0:01:32,98 231,55
31. 11 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:47,70 0:01:33,44 235,95
32. 1 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:49,26 0:01:34,24 243,60
33. 18 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:50,16 0:01:36,66 266,74
34. 10 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:44,93 0:01:38,24 281,86
35. 23 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:59,82 0:01:42,11 318,87
36. 17 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:55,41 0:01:47,53 370,71
37. 26 Fischer Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:54,46 0:01:47,60 371,38
35 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DNF ---
36 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
44 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
4 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE DNF ---
37 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
16 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE DNS ---
14 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE DNS ---
33 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNS ---
12 Vondráčková Marie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
5 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět