Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 23 Lebová Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:37,28 0:00:36,66 117,99
2. 28 Fischer Nataly, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,31 162,10
3. 29 Žifčáková Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 205,67
4. 19 Račková Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 249,78
5. 18 Nýdlová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 258,87
6. 21 Apolínová Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 262,88
7. 36 Lepíková Bára, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 266,89
8. 17 Trinerová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,58 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 271,70
9. 15 Verešová Šárka, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:43,52 0:00:43,52 301,37
10. 25 Körferová Sabina, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:43,74 0:00:43,74 307,25
11. 31 Panušková Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 310,46
12. 35 Potužníková Magdalena, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 333,45
13. 22 Česáková Alice, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 344,95
14. 12 Jandová Lucie, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:45,60 0:00:45,60 356,98
15. 4 Ryšavá Eliška, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:47,19 0:00:46,28 375,15
16. 34 Pejšová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 385,58
17. 20 Mašková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,68 385,85
18. 16 Tvarůžková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,84 390,12
19. 32 Patrovská Silvie, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,84 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 405,63
20. 26 Káňová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 421,93
21. 27 Káňová Helena, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 422,20
22. 30 Stiborová Apolena, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,28 455,35
23. 33 Matysková Andrea, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:50,59 0:00:49,37 457,76
24. 59 Nevosadová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:49,49 0:00:49,49 460,96
25. 5 Bursíková Viktorie, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:50,70 0:00:50,70 493,31
26. 24 Kapicová Rebecca, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:55,16 0:00:50,91 498,92
27. 7 Soukupová Eliška, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 544,37
28. 14 Maxová Magdaléna, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 561,48
29. 9 Lipavská Zuzana, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,11 0:00:53,56 0:00:53,56 569,76
30. 10 Lahodná Jana, 2010 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:53,70 0:00:53,70 573,51
31. 13 Vrabcová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:55,57 0:00:54,77 602,11
32. 11 Lebedová Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,95 606,92
33. 6 Kastnerová Tereza, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,09 610,66
34. 1 Vrabcová Nela, 2009 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:00:55,30 0:00:55,30 616,28
35. 2 Šambergerová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,76 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 666,00
36. 8 Beznosková Deana, 2010 CZE 0:01:28,98 0:01:28,98 1516,62