Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 ---
2. 53 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 11,81
3. 49 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 45,47
4. 24 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 55,27
5. 51 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 57,28
6. 2 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 58,03
7. 17 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 62,56
8. 50 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 66,83
9. 3 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 80,39
10. 31 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 83,16
11. 41 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,53 0:00:38,53 97,98
12. 22 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,56 98,73
13. 38 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 124,11
14. 20 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 136,92
15. 27 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,10 0:00:40,10 137,42
16. 13 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 148,73
17. 11 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:40,74 153,50
18. 26 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 155,26
19. 12 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 158,27
20. 14 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 164,30
21. 32 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 183,65
22. 48 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:41,97 184,40
23. 5 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:42,08 187,16
24. 29 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:42,28 192,19
25. 35 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,45 196,46
26. 56 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 206,76
27. 23 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 215,80
28. 42 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,95 0:00:43,95 234,14
29. 52 MACHOVÁ Eliška 2007 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,07 237,16
30. 44 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:44,13 238,67
31. 4 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,39 0:00:44,39 245,20
32. 37 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,53 248,71
33. 6 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:44,78 255,00
34. 47 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 278,86
35. 30 Kocumová Elizabeth, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:46,09 287,91
36. 19 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 294,19
37. 43 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 297,45
38. 10 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,88 307,75
39. 55 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,03 0:00:47,03 311,52
40. 28 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 313,03
41. 57 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 343,93
42. 36 Kučerová Anežka, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:50,27 392,92
43. 16 Jančarová Mariana, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:50,84 407,24
44. 39 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 456,23
45. 45 Besedová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:56,95 560,74
46. 54 Burdová Karla, 2010 CZE 0:00:59,54 0:00:59,54 625,81
47. 40 Prokopová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,07 689,37
48. 15 Geffertová Marta, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,34 0:01:03,34 721,27
21 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNS ---
33 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE DNS ---