Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 34 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:35,71 ---
2. 14 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:35,76 ---
3. 21 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,28 0:00:36,28 ---
4. 12 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,58 0:00:36,58 ---
5. 11 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 ---
6. 29 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,03 0:00:37,03 ---
7. 8 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 ---
8. 6 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 ---
9. 3 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 ---
10. 4 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:37,91 ---
11. 9 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,05 0:00:38,05 ---
12. 10 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 ---
13. 1 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 ---
14. 16 GAWROL Majaá 2005 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,55 ---
15. 33 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,03 0:00:39,03 ---
16. 2 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,16 0:00:39,16 ---
17. 13 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 ---
18. 5 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 ---
19. 25 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 ---
20. 15 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 ---
21. 7 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 ---
22. 39 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,96 0:00:40,96 ---
23. 44 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 ---
24. 36 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 ---
25. 19 MARKOVÁ Karolína 2006 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 ---
26. 17 KOłODZIEJSKA Julia 2006 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 ---
27. 41 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:42,54 ---
28. 43 Čermáková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 ---
29. 26 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 ---
30. 20 Vosátková Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 ---
31. 27 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 ---
32. 22 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 ---
33. 38 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:44,19 ---
34. 37 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:44,62 ---
35. 40 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,68 ---
36. 35 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 ---
24 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 CZE DNF ---
45 BARABAS Bianka 2005 CZE DNS ---
18 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE DNS ---
32 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
28 Kolářová Aneta, 2006 CZE DNS ---
23 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNS ---
42 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE DNS ---
30 Schinerová Michaela, 2005 CZE DNS ---