Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 ---
2. 11 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 7,39
3. 2 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 7,63
4. 4 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 13,58
5. 9 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 31,45
6. 13 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 55,52
7. 8 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:39,10 61,72
8. 7 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 82,45
9. 3 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 84,83
10. 18 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 96,75
11. 21 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,59 0:00:40,59 97,22
12. 5 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 106,75
13. 6 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,03 107,71
14. 24 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 114,86
15. 14 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 115,33
16. 29 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,36 0:00:41,36 115,57
17. 19 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,81 126,29
18. 23 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 131,54
19. 30 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:42,19 135,35
20. 1 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 140,59
21. 27 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 146,79
22. 16 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:42,74 148,46
23. 15 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 148,69
24. 17 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,76 148,93
25. 35 Kohutová Nikola, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 153,94
26. 28 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 165,14
27. 20 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,55 167,76
28. 12 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 186,58
29. 26 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 240,20
30. 38 Kantor Izabela, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:47,80 269,03
31. 31 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:48,91 295,48
32. 33 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 300,72
33. 34 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,23 350,76
34. 32 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 435,83
36 Hromadová Nella, 2007 CZE DNS ---
37 Hromadová Viktorie, 2007 CZE DNS ---
25 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE DNS ---
22 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE DNS ---