Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 166 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,37 0:00:37,37 ---
2. 155 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 12,59
3. 159 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 24,13
4. 171 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 37,76
5. 158 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 45,89
6. 169 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 48,25
7. 156 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 52,97
8. 186 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,98 0:00:39,98 68,45
9. 165 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:40,05 70,28
10. 209 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 87,06
11. 162 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 104,11
12. 157 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 119,84
13. 160 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 122,99
14. 168 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 127,45
15. 172 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 129,55
16. 161 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 145,02
17. 170 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 146,33
18. 184 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,44 159,18
19. 175 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 161,54
20. 182 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:43,67 165,21
21. 226 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,07 175,70
22. 180 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 196,16
23. 181 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,87 222,91
24. 27 SCHINEROVÁ Michaela 2005 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,99 226,05
25. 174 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,58 241,53
26. 190 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:48,43 290,04
27. 189 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,93 303,15
28. 185 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 314,69
29. 187 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 343,01
30. 163 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:14,33 0:01:14,33 969,25
164 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
177 Brunclíková Kateřina, 2006 CZE DNF ---
167 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE DNF ---
188 Čermáková Kristýna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
178 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE DNS ---
183 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
173 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
193 KOLODZIEJSKA Julia 2006 POL DNS ---
176 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
191 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
192 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
179 Vosátková Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---