Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 25. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 38 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:42,13 0:01:23,17 54,63
2. 2 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:43,84 0:01:24,41 65,36
3. 33 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:43,20 0:01:24,45 65,71
4. 1 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:43,44 0:01:24,74 68,22
5. 32 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:43,51 0:01:25,21 72,29
6. 43 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,85 0:00:42,40 0:01:25,25 72,64
7. 41 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,92 0:01:25,79 77,31
8. 35 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:45,52 0:01:29,19 106,74
9. 39 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:45,13 0:01:29,74 111,51
10. 4 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:46,66 0:01:30,60 118,95
11. 9 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:46,71 0:01:31,67 128,21
12. 7 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:46,63 0:01:32,10 131,94
13. 42 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:46,60 0:01:32,33 133,93
14. 6 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:48,99 0:01:34,68 154,27
15. 34 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:48,80 0:01:34,76 154,96
16. 3 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:49,19 0:01:35,17 158,51
17. 10 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:48,69 0:01:35,39 160,42
18. 45 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:48,83 0:01:35,83 164,23
19. 16 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:48,81 0:01:36,28 168,12
20. 11 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,07 0:00:49,96 0:01:39,03 191,93
21. 20 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:51,25 0:01:40,26 202,58
22. 18 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:52,49 0:01:43,02 226,47
23. 22 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,93 0:01:43,37 229,50
24. 21 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:53,80 0:01:44,13 236,08
25. 24 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,47 0:00:54,04 0:01:45,51 248,03
26. 25 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:56,76 0:01:48,36 272,70
27. 14 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,34 0:00:48,65 0:01:50,99 295,47
28. 19 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:59,32 0:01:51,08 296,25
29. 27 Absolínová Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,93 0:01:03,16 0:02:00,09 374,25
44 ČERNOŠKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE DNF ---
26 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
37 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
23 Vondráčková Marie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
36 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE DNF ---
31 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNS ---
46 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE DNS ---
5 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
12 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
13 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
15 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
17 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
36 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět