Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 128 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:27,48 0:00:27,48 183,95
2. 129 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:27,53 0:00:27,53 185,53
3. 131 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,76 0:00:28,76 224,47
4. 139 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,17 0:00:29,17 237,45
5. 134 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,28 0:00:29,28 240,94
6. 133 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,42 0:00:29,42 245,37
7. 136 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:29,52 0:00:29,52 248,54
8. 137 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:29,59 0:00:29,59 250,75
9. 141 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,07 0:00:30,07 265,95
10. 151 Brunclíková Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,82 0:00:30,82 289,69
11. 144 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,90 0:00:30,90 292,23
12. 138 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 299,82
13. 147 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,35 0:00:31,35 306,47
14. 148 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,78 0:00:31,78 320,09
15. 150 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,17 0:00:32,17 332,43
16. 153 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,24 0:00:32,24 334,65
17. 145 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,39 0:00:32,39 339,40
18. 142 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,51 0:00:32,51 343,20
19. 152 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 385,62
20. 149 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 421,71
21. 154 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,09 0:00:35,09 424,88
22. 130 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 447,04
23. 140 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 640,79
135 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNF ---
132 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE DNS ---
143 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
157 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE DNS ---
146 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
162 Kolářová Aneta, 2006 CZE DNS ---
159 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 CZE DNS ---
161 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE DNS ---
156 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE DNS ---
158 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE DNS ---
160 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
155 Vosátková Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---