Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 26 Fischer Nataly, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:52,50 0:00:50,39 ---
2. 17 Trinerová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,28 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 68,07
3. 22 Račková Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,02 70,60
4. 31 Lepíková Bára, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:56,23 0:00:54,17 73,51
5. 25 Žifčáková Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:54,23 74,68
6. 5 PFISTER Lynn 2009 GER 0:00:54,38 0:00:56,21 0:00:54,38 77,60
7. 23 Apolínová Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:56,24 0:00:54,58 81,49
8. 18 Česáková Alice, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:54,79 0:00:54,79 85,57
9. 33 Verešová Šárka, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:56,35 0:00:56,35 115,91
10. 34 Mašková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:57,88 0:00:56,54 119,61
11. 36 Nýdlová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:00:58,25 0:00:58,25 152,86
12. 28 Potužníková Magdalena, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,49 0:01:00,27 0:00:59,49 176,98
13. 37 Panušková Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:00:59,83 0:00:59,62 179,51
14. 8 Ryšavá Eliška, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,96 0:00:59,96 186,12
15. 38 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:00,75 201,48
16. 39 Pejšová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:04,70 0:01:01,37 213,54
17. 27 Stiborová Apolena, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:01:04,09 0:01:01,75 220,93
18. 10 Jandová Lucie, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,89 0:01:02,75 0:01:02,75 240,38
19. 24 Šimonková Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:03,88 0:01:03,06 246,41
20. 30 Patrovská Silvie, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:04,68 0:01:03,37 252,44
21. 20 Tvarůžková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:01:03,60 0:01:03,44 253,80
22. 15 Bursíková Viktorie, 2009 CZE 0:01:04,79 0:01:04,00 0:01:04,00 264,69
23. 35 Körferová Sabina, 2007 CZE 0:01:04,50 0:01:04,09 0:01:04,09 266,44
24. 32 LOTTE Penter 2008 GER 0:01:04,77 0:01:12,79 0:01:04,77 279,67
25. 9 Vrabcová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:01:06,15 0:01:08,28 0:01:06,15 306,51
26. 12 Vrabcová Nela, 2009 CZE 0:01:12,10 0:01:07,24 0:01:07,24 327,70
27. 21 Nevosadová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,27 0:01:07,70 0:01:07,70 336,65
28. 11 Lipavská Zuzana, 2010 CZE 0:01:10,76 0:01:07,84 0:01:07,84 339,37
29. 7 Novotná Natálie, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,05 0:01:08,59 0:01:08,59 353,96
30. 19 Ritterová Lída, 2008 CZE 0:01:08,62 0:01:10,69 0:01:08,62 354,54
31. 16 Šambergerová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:11,53 0:01:08,91 0:01:08,91 360,18
32. 4 Kastnerová Tereza, 2009 CZE 0:01:09,26 0:01:09,22 0:01:09,22 366,21
33. 13 Maxová Magdaléna, 2011 CZE 0:01:09,53 0:01:10,41 0:01:09,53 372,24
34. 29 Matysková Andrea, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,86 0:01:13,57 0:01:10,86 398,11
35. 2 Lebedová Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:14,42 0:01:16,38 0:01:14,42 467,34
36. 3 EICHLER Lisa 2010 GER 0:01:21,03 0:01:18,11 0:01:18,11 539,11
37. 6 Soukupová Eliška, 2010 CZE 0:01:18,73 0:01:18,73 551,16
38. 1 NEUMANN Emelie 2010 GER 0:01:22,34 0:01:19,08 0:01:19,08 557,97
39. 14 Beznosková Deana, 2010 CZE 0:01:44,21 0:01:37,82 0:01:37,82 922,43