Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:58,79 ---
2. 6 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,03 0:00:59,03 3,55
3. 4 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 7,55
4. 11 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 18,50
5. 9 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:01:00,11 0:01:00,11 19,53
6. 2 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:01,38 38,33
7. 8 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,40 0:01:01,40 38,62
8. 15 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,44 0:01:01,44 39,22
9. 1 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,65 0:01:01,65 42,32
10. 5 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,34 0:01:02,34 52,53
11. 18 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:03,06 63,19
12. 29 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:01:03,18 0:01:03,18 64,97
13. 14 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,29 0:01:03,29 66,59
14. 7 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,74 73,25
15. 21 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,48 0:01:05,48 99,00
16. 20 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,74 0:01:05,74 102,85
17. 26 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,29 0:01:06,29 110,99
18. 22 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,72 0:01:06,72 117,35
19. 19 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:06,84 119,13
20. 34 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,27 0:01:07,27 125,49
21. 52 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,47 0:01:07,47 128,45
22. 63 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,18 0:01:08,18 138,96
23. 39 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,07 0:01:10,07 166,93
24. 27 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:01:10,17 0:01:10,17 168,41
25. 37 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:01:10,38 0:01:10,38 171,51
26. 40 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,99 0:01:10,99 180,54
27. 31 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:01:11,08 0:01:11,08 181,87
28. 50 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:01:11,24 0:01:11,24 184,24
29. 42 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:11,66 0:01:11,66 190,46
30. 41 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:01:11,87 0:01:11,87 193,56
31. 43 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:12,23 0:01:12,23 198,89
32. 24 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:01:14,67 0:01:14,67 235,00
33. 60 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE 0:01:14,78 0:01:14,78 236,63
34. 61 Nejezchlebová Ela, 2009 CZE 0:01:15,16 0:01:15,16 242,25
35. 56 Černíková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:01:15,18 0:01:15,18 242,55
36. 35 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Ester 2007 CZE 0:01:16,04 0:01:16,04 255,27
37. 45 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:01:16,70 0:01:16,70 265,04
38. 49 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:01:16,95 0:01:16,95 268,74
39. 64 Synovcová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:01:17,19 0:01:17,19 272,29
40. 57 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:01:17,68 0:01:17,68 279,54
41. 55 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:20,35 0:01:20,35 319,05
42. 51 Pollertová Juliána, 2011 CZE 0:01:21,17 0:01:21,17 331,19
43. 58 CHVÁTALOVÁ Karolína 2007 CZE 0:01:24,59 0:01:24,59 381,80
44. 54 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:01:27,61 0:01:27,61 426,49
45. 17 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:01:29,08 0:01:29,08 448,24
46. 48 BRÝDLOVÁ Adéla 2011 CZE 0:01:33,90 0:01:33,90 519,57
47. 53 VOTRUBOVÁ Anna 2010 CZE 0:01:37,89 0:01:37,89 578,62
48. 47 Vosátková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:01:40,81 0:01:40,81 621,83
28 Baráková Ester, 2008 CZE DNF ---
16 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE DNF ---
10 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE DNF ---
33 Dudková Johana, 2007 CZE DNS ---
36 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
46 CHVÁTALOVÁ Tereza 2010 CZE DSQ ---
3 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE DSQ ---