Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 ---
2. 8 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 6,87
3. 4 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,87 0:00:51,87 21,13
4. 9 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,48 31,61
5. 2 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 34,19
6. 12 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 44,50
7. 15 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:00:53,90 56,01
8. 17 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:54,52 66,66
9. 11 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,75 0:00:54,75 70,61
10. 1 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 81,43
11. 13 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:55,55 84,35
12. 16 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,08 93,46
12. 10 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,08 93,46
14. 5 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,38 0:00:56,38 98,61
15. 19 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:56,41 99,13
16. 18 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:57,04 109,95
17. 6 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:57,17 112,19
18. 33 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,57 119,06
19. 20 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:57,85 123,87
20. 23 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:58,04 127,13
21. 30 Baráková Ester, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:58,26 130,91
22. 22 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:59,02 0:00:59,02 143,97
23. 21 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 148,09
24. 38 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,37 167,16
25. 32 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,86 0:01:00,86 175,58
26. 29 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 189,84
27. 35 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:01:03,90 0:01:03,90 227,81
28. 47 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,87 0:01:04,87 244,47
29. 31 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,06 0:01:05,06 247,74
30. 45 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:01:05,21 0:01:05,21 250,31
31. 26 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:01:05,37 253,06
32. 42 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,02 0:01:06,02 264,23
33. 53 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,58 0:01:06,58 273,85
34. 46 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:01:06,77 0:01:06,77 277,11
35. 56 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:07,03 281,58
36. 55 Krátká Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:01:07,91 0:01:07,91 296,70
37. 27 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:07,99 298,07
38. 43 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:01:08,48 0:01:08,48 306,49
39. 39 Smetánková Šárka, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,53 0:01:08,53 307,35
40. 58 Nejdlová Ella, 2009 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 310,96
41. 62 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE 0:01:10,84 0:01:10,84 347,04
42. 54 Šejnová Emma, 2009 CZE 0:01:12,96 0:01:12,96 383,46
43. 59 Pollertová Juliána, 2011 CZE 0:01:15,91 0:01:15,91 434,14
44. 64 Kvíčalová Tereza, 2010 CZE 0:01:23,76 0:01:23,76 569,00
45. 50 Vosátková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:01:25,58 0:01:25,58 600,27
14 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE DNF ---
52 BRÝDLOVÁ Adéla 2011 CZE DNS ---
48 CHVATALOVA Karolina 2007 CZE DNS ---
60 CHVÁTALOVÁ Tereza 2010 CZE DNS ---
34 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE DNS ---
63 VOTRUBOVÁ Anna 2010 CZE DNS ---
49 Burkertová Aneta, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
25 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
7 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE DSQ ---