Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 183 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,51 ---
2. 220 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:50,54 0,52
3. 174 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 7,06
4. 184 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:51,18 11,54
5. 172 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 23,60
6. 185 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 27,39
7. 173 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:52,17 28,59
8. 180 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,37 32,04
9. 191 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,61 0:00:52,61 36,17
10. 225 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,96 42,20
11. 187 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:53,02 43,23
12. 182 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:53,10 44,61
13. 177 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:53,35 48,92
14. 195 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 50,12
15. 171 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 52,36
16. 178 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:54,22 63,90
17. 179 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,44 67,69
18. 189 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 68,21
19. 186 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 69,24
20. 192 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 70,28
21. 198 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 74,75
22. 210 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:55,44 84,92
23. 190 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,46 85,26
24. 202 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,01 94,73
25. 194 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:56,28 99,38
26. 197 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:56,67 106,10
27. 204 Štípková Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,00 111,79
28. 203 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:57,12 113,85
29. 193 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:57,19 115,06
30. 215 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 116,95
31. 199 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,47 0:00:57,47 119,88
32. 212 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,57 0:00:57,57 121,60
33. 201 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,61 122,29
34. 205 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:00:58,39 135,73
35. 211 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,96 0:00:58,96 145,55
36. 209 Bendová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,70 0:00:59,70 158,29
37. 207 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 164,15
38. 218 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:01:00,41 170,52
39. 222 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 184,64
40. 216 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:01:02,68 209,62
41. 219 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,78 0:01:03,78 228,57
42. 214 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,27 0:01:05,27 254,23
43. 221 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,49 0:01:05,49 258,02
44. 223 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,78 0:01:07,78 297,46
45. 188 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:32,58 0:01:32,58 724,63
208 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
181 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
176 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
200 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNS ---
175 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět