Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,77 0:00:33,77 ---
2. 3 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 10,82
3. 7 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,28 0:00:34,28 13,14
4. 6 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,34 0:00:34,34 14,68
5. 2 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:34,88 28,60
6. 9 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 38,39
7. 22 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 40,45
8. 16 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,37 41,22
9. 4 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,96 0:00:35,96 56,42
10. 13 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,97 0:00:35,97 56,68
11. 1 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 66,72
12. 27 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 71,10
13. 17 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 77,80
14. 5 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 78,58
15. 42 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,95 0:00:36,95 81,92
16. 15 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 82,18
17. 47 Sikytová Lilly, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,03 0:00:37,03 83,99
18. 19 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,21 0:00:37,21 88,62
19. 18 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:37,25 89,65
20. 37 Drhová Eva, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 91,20
21. 11 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,39 0:00:37,39 93,26
22. 12 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 96,35
23. 20 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 104,85
24. 23 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:37,94 107,43
25. 8 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 108,98
26. 54 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,31 116,96
27. 35 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,39 119,02
28. 51 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 129,59
29. 49 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,92 0:00:38,92 132,68
30. 59 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,93 0:00:38,93 132,93
31. 29 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 133,19
32. 32 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 133,45
33. 24 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 135,25
34. 34 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 136,03
35. 63 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Ester 2007 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 151,23
36. 30 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 153,03
37. 50 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 170,55
38. 28 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:40,41 171,06
39. 33 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 174,93
40. 58 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 184,46
41. 40 Horáková Veronika, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,38 196,05
42. 45 Bílková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:41,79 206,62
43. 38 Kocumová Elizabeth, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,98 263,04
44. 36 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 282,61
45. 46 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,67 332,34
46. 48 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,37 0:00:47,37 350,37
47. 43 Nová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 367,63
48. 64 DOSTÁLOVÁ Karolína 2008 CZE 0:00:48,06 0:00:48,06 368,15
49. 62 Krátká Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 410,65
50. 41 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 411,94
51. 61 Podlipná Valentýna, 2012 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:52,26 476,35
52. 65 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,36 504,69
53. 56 Chatrná Emma Julie, 2012 CZE 0:01:09,95 0:01:09,95 932,09
31 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE DNF ---
14 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE DNF ---
21 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE DNF ---
52 Holická Magdalena, 2010 CZE DSQ ---