Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 25. 3. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 174 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,54 0:00:30,54 ---
2. 170 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,02 0:00:31,02 13,67
3. 163 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,60 0:00:31,60 30,20
4. 173 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,23 0:00:32,23 48,14
5. 166 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,39 0:00:32,39 52,70
6. 176 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,47 0:00:32,47 54,98
7. 171 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,54 0:00:32,54 56,97
8. 192 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 66,38
8. 164 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,87 0:00:32,87 66,38
10. 162 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,09 0:00:33,09 72,64
11. 175 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,19 0:00:33,19 75,49
12. 168 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,21 0:00:33,21 76,06
13. 177 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:33,27 77,77
14. 180 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,54 0:00:33,54 85,46
15. 161 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 87,17
16. 169 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,66 0:00:33,66 88,88
17. 205 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,73 0:00:33,73 90,87
18. 167 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 95,43
19. 198 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 95,72
20. 190 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 99,14
21. 165 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 103,12
22. 179 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,63 0:00:34,63 116,51
23. 196 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,80 0:00:34,80 121,36
24. 181 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 125,34
25. 194 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,15 0:00:35,15 131,33
26. 183 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 142,44
27. 188 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 145,28
28. 187 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,65 0:00:35,65 145,57
29. 182 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 167,50
30. 186 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 172,35
31. 191 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 182,32
32. 201 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 185,17
33. 184 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:37,06 185,74
34. 197 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,34 193,71
35. 207 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 200,27
36. 193 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 202,83
37. 206 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 226,19
38. 203 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:39,66 259,80
39. 195 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 272,62
40. 199 Ellis Natalia Jana, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 276,33
41. 210 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 285,16
42. 202 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 289,15
172 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---