Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:40,54 ---
2. 61 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 8,58
3. 59 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:41,78 26,61
4. 66 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,82 0:00:41,82 27,47
5. 85 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 28,76
6. 57 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 32,41
7. 65 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:42,17 34,98
8. 84 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,27 37,13
9. 55 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,45 40,99
10. 51 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:42,47 41,42
11. 7 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,68 0:00:42,68 45,93
12. 75 Bejčková Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 51,50
13. 86 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:43,13 55,58
14. 72 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 56,23
15. 73 Topinková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 64,17
16. 58 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:43,86 71,25
17. 63 Kolářová Babeta, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,20 78,54
18. 62 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 82,41
19. 78 Bílková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:45,05 96,79
20. 68 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,09 0:00:45,09 97,64
21. 60 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:45,17 99,36
22. 32 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,27 101,51
23. 71 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,54 107,30
24. 12 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 116,53
25. 64 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 117,39
26. 54 Ježková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:46,17 120,82
27. 89 Zátková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 129,83
28. 53 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 130,05
29. 70 Grísniková Rozárie, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 137,35
30. 52 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:47,43 147,86
31. 83 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:47,58 151,08
32. 8 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,61 151,72
33. 88 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,44 169,54
34. 11 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 184,34
35. 74 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 197,86
36. 24 Jandová Lucie, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:49,83 199,37
37. 67 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 203,01
38. 79 Smolíková Amálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:50,10 205,16
39. 81 Pičmanová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:50,29 209,24
40. 18 Paříková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:50,73 218,68
41. 10 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,56 236,49
42. 33 Kunrtová Agáta, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:51,66 238,64
43. 5 Klímová Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:51,68 239,07
44. 23 Krátká Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:52,56 257,95
45. 14 Pšenková Tereza, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:53,09 269,33
46. 31 Česáková Apolena, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 272,12
47. 29 Fischerová Johanna, 2012 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:53,86 285,85
48. 13 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:54,37 296,80
49. 19 Vieweghová Laura Natálie, 2011 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:54,71 304,09
50. 30 MAREŠOVÁ Adéla 2012 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:54,81 306,24
51. 22 Grymová Johana, 2011 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:55,59 322,98
52. 3 Petrof Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 381,56
53. 27 Vachutová Karla, 2011 CZE 0:00:59,71 0:00:59,71 411,39
54. 9 Maděrová Julie, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,37 0:01:00,37 425,56
55. 76 Hlavešová Magdaléna, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:01:00,70 432,64
56. 34 DOBROVSKÁ Eliška 2010 CZE 0:01:01,19 0:01:01,19 443,15
57. 15 Hrušková Michaela, 2011 CZE 0:01:04,46 0:01:04,46 513,33
87 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE DNF ---
21 DOBROVSKÁ Eliška 2010 CZE DNS ---
90 Fišerová Emma, 2009 CZE DNS ---
28 Fronková Karolína, 2011 CZE DNS ---
82 Fronková Lucie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
26 Hejdová Emilie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
80 Hiklová Kateřina, 2009 CZE DNS ---
20 John Sophie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
4 Konopková Anna, 2011 CZE DNS ---
69 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
6 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE DNS ---
77 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE DNS ---
25 Tauchmanová Barbora, 2010 CZE DNS ---
17 Tvarůžková Lenka, 2011 CZE DNS ---
16 Lahodová Terezie, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
2 Losmanová Viktorie, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
1 Vernerova Alena, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět