Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 229 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,86 0:00:37,86 ---
2. 224 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 12,41
3. 227 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 14,71
4. 267 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 17,69
5. 231 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,70 0:00:38,70 19,30
6. 232 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,18 0:00:39,18 30,33
7. 266 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,45 0:00:39,45 36,54
8. 270 Hojáková Sylvie, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 40,67
9. 233 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 41,13
10. 259 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,70 0:00:39,70 42,28
11. 240 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 42,74
12. 234 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 54,92
13. 223 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 60,21
14. 225 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,51 60,90
15. 222 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 63,42
16. 238 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 70,55
17. 242 Marková Karolína, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 74,91
18. 244 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 75,14
19. 226 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,33 0:00:41,33 79,74
20. 235 Brunclíková Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 88,01
21. 258 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 88,70
22. 241 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,76 0:00:41,76 89,62
23. 251 Vosátková Julie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 91,23
24. 237 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:41,96 94,22
25. 248 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 94,68
26. 236 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 98,58
27. 228 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 109,61
28. 268 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:42,92 116,28
29. 261 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 117,65
30. 249 Bosnič Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 135,35
31. 250 Čermáková Kristýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:44,04 142,01
32. 260 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 143,16
33. 253 Zbihlejová Amélie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:45,15 167,52
34. 243 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 170,51
35. 239 Šebestová Helena, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 173,49
36. 255 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 178,32
37. 274 Boubínová Linda, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 179,01
38. 247 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,69 0:00:45,69 179,93
39. 246 Dvořáková Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:45,96 186,13
40. 264 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lucie 2007 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:46,80 205,44
41. 273 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:46,93 208,42
42. 269 Škárová Amálie, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 222,90
43. 262 Němcová Nora, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 224,51
44. 254 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:47,85 229,56
45. 272 Galandrová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:48,22 238,07
46. 257 Nováková Valerie, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 244,27
47. 221 Ježková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:51,10 304,25
256 Hrdinová Daniela, 2007 CZE DNS ---
252 Kolářová Aneta, 2006 CZE DNS ---
263 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE DNS ---
230 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE DNS ---
271 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE DNS ---
265 Sikytová Lilly, 2007 CZE DNS ---
245 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE DNS ---