Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 3. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 21 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,73 0:00:46,10 0:01:32,83 111,75
2. 7 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,60 148,75
3. 24 Tolarová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:49,57 0:01:39,03 159,84
4. 23 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:48,54 0:01:39,34 162,24
5. 27 Turčinová Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:00:50,41 0:01:39,50 163,48
6. 14 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:50,27 0:01:41,90 182,10
7. 11 Harvey Dana, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,35 0:00:50,68 0:01:42,03 183,11
8. 25 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:50,96 0:01:43,51 194,59
9. 6 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:51,93 0:01:44,46 201,95
10. 9 Štípková Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:51,72 0:01:45,35 208,86
11. 19 Lipavská Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:50,78 0:01:45,64 211,11
12. 20 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:52,47 0:01:45,73 211,80
13. 13 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:51,69 0:01:45,77 212,11
14. 16 Němcová Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:51,32 0:01:45,86 212,81
15. 4 Krajníková Valentýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:52,29 0:01:46,04 214,21
16. 26 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:52,46 0:01:46,96 221,34
17. 18 Chudobová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:52,45 0:01:47,47 225,30
18. 1 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,36 0:00:53,27 0:01:47,63 226,54
19. 22 Červená Natalie, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:56,41 0:01:47,83 228,09
20. 29 Řezbová Veronika, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,12 0:01:48,59 233,99
21. 17 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:53,03 0:01:48,73 235,07
22. 10 Česáková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:54,17 0:01:49,45 240,66
23. 2 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:55,82 0:01:52,07 260,98
24. 3 Česáková Ivana, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:00:56,47 0:01:55,41 286,88
25. 5 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:57,20 0:01:56,25 293,40
26. 30 Hajžmanová Kateřina, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:01:25,51 0:02:22,06 493,58
28 Fikejzová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNS ---
8 Šimonková Terezie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
12 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
15 Nováčková Michaela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---