Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 34 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,14 0:00:33,14 ---
2. 19 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,74 0:00:34,74 42,00
3. 11 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:34,75 0:00:34,75 42,27
4. 20 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,90 0:00:34,90 46,20
5. 26 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 46,47
6. 23 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 47,78
7. 30 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 55,65
8. 25 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 65,63
9. 29 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 75,61
10. 39 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 90,83
11. 44 Andrtová Anna Marie, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 97,13
12. 21 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,09 0:00:37,09 103,70
13. 31 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,18 0:00:37,18 106,06
14. 15 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 109,21
15. 24 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 111,83
16. 28 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 121,02
17. 43 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 136,51
18. 27 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 143,34
19. 9 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,21 159,35
20. 32 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 169,06
21. 35 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 180,88
22. 3 Paříková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 182,98
23. 17 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 184,29
24. 5 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 184,55
25. 41 Smolíková Amálie, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 192,69
26. 12 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:40,53 194,00
27. 38 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 219,73
28. 10 Procházková Nela, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 227,34
29. 37 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 261,47
30. 4 Pšenková Tereza, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,58 0:00:44,58 300,33
31. 42 Vágnerová Vendula, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 308,99
32. 1 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 309,78
33. 16 Marešová Adéla 2012 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:45,44 322,90
34. 13 Grymová Johana, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 423,19
35. 8 Vachutová Karla, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 423,45
36. 6 Petrof Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:51,30 476,74
33 Bejčková Adéla, 2008 CZE DNF ---
18 Kolářová Babeta, 2009 CZE DNS ---
14 Lahodová Terezie, 2011 CZE DNS ---
36 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE DNS ---
2 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE DNS ---
7 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE DNS ---
40 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE DNS ---
22 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět