Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 80 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:23,03 0:00:23,03 109,81
2. 11 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:23,94 0:00:23,94 144,19
3. 74 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:24,53 0:00:24,53 166,48
4. 22 KACZMAREK Iga 2012 PL 0:00:24,76 0:00:24,76 175,16
5. 84 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,01 0:00:25,01 184,61
6. 73 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,05 0:00:25,05 186,12
7. 71 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,30 0:00:25,30 195,56
8. 81 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,34 0:00:25,34 197,07
9. 75 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:25,36 0:00:25,36 197,83
10. 5 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:25,76 0:00:25,76 212,94
11. 78 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,83 0:00:25,83 215,59
12. 88 Topinková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:25,95 0:00:25,95 220,12
13. 83 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,00 0:00:26,00 222,01
14. 82 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:26,33 0:00:26,33 234,47
15. 85 Zemanová Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:26,62 0:00:26,62 245,43
16. 2 Novotná Johana, 2010 CZE 0:00:26,75 0:00:26,75 250,34
17. 79 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,02 0:00:27,02 260,54
18. 77 Tabulková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,19 0:00:27,19 266,96
19. 89 Folwarczna Eva, 2009 CZE 0:00:27,29 0:00:27,29 270,74
20. 86 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,57 0:00:27,57 281,32
21. 76 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:27,87 0:00:27,87 292,65
22. 87 Kolářová Babeta, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,01 0:00:28,01 297,94
23. 72 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,71 0:00:28,71 324,38
24. 13 Kuklová Valentyna, 2010 CZE 0:00:28,80 0:00:28,80 327,78
25. 97 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:28,82 0:00:28,82 328,54
26. 98 Rydvalová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,14 0:00:29,14 340,63
27. 10 Paříková Adéla, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,19 0:00:29,19 342,52
28. 101 Kučíková Šarlota Ludmila, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,30 0:00:29,30 346,67
29. 99 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,31 0:00:29,31 347,05
30. 90 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,33 0:00:29,33 347,80
31. 96 Holancová Marie, 2008 CZE 0:00:29,62 0:00:29,62 358,76
32. 94 Bílková Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,75 0:00:29,75 363,67
33. 15 Kolbová Ema, 2010 CZE 0:00:29,83 0:00:29,83 366,69
34. 1 Krátká Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,39 0:00:30,39 387,85
35. 3 Procházková Nela, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,60 0:00:30,60 395,78
36. 4 Mravcová Judita, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,76 0:00:30,76 401,82
37. 9 Losmanová Viktorie, 2010 CZE 0:00:30,82 0:00:30,82 404,09
38. 18 Fischerová Johanna, 2012 CZE 0:00:32,63 0:00:32,63 472,47
39. 6 Klímová Kristýna, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,76 0:00:32,76 477,38
40. 100 Tomášová Sára, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,42 0:00:33,42 502,31
41. 12 Zemanová Veronika, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,51 0:00:34,51 543,49
42. 17 Vachutová Karla, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,73 0:00:34,73 551,80
43. 7 Petrof Sofie, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:36,59 622,06
19 Kočí Barbora, 2011 CZE DNS ---
92 Košková Anna, 2009 CZE DNS ---
20 MAREŠOVÁ Adela 2012 CZE DNS ---
8 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE DNS ---
93 Smolíková Amálie, 2009 CZE DNS ---
91 Vieweghová Carla Sofie, 2009 CZE DNS ---
95 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
21 KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna 2012 CZE DSQ ---
14 Pšenková Tereza, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
16 Vernerova Alena, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět