Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 2. 2018 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Kouba Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,58 0:00:32,46 0:00:31,58 ---
2. 63 Matoušek Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:32,88 0:00:32,97 0:00:32,88 35,81
3. 60 Račko Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:33,53 0:00:33,07 0:00:33,07 41,05
4. 55 Rytíř Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,09 0:00:33,47 0:00:33,09 41,60
5. 50 Janka Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:34,13 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,13 70,25
6. 59 Salač Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:34,31 0:00:34,31 75,21
7. 51 Olič Šimon, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,78 0:00:37,34 0:00:35,78 115,71
8. 11 Haško Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 119,29
9. 56 Vorlický Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,34 0:00:50,16 0:00:36,34 131,13
10. 12 Krajník Miroslav, 2010 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 145,73
11. 10 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:37,54 0:00:37,54 164,19
12. 57 Třešňák Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,59 165,57
13. 62 Pötzl David, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,91 0:00:38,54 0:00:37,91 174,39
14. 49 Kvapil Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,15 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 181,55
15. 58 Nádaský Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 191,74
16. 14 Schramm Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,37 0:00:38,89 0:00:38,89 201,38
17. 13 Poler Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 203,04
18. 65 Vaňkát Tim, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 214,33
19. 24 Ritter Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:39,71 0:00:39,71 223,97
20. 54 Schramm Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,44 244,08
21. 48 Korellus Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 253,73
21. 47 Jirkovský Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:40,79 0:00:40,79 253,73
23. 16 Popsimov Petr, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 266,68
24. 53 Hlavsa Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,18 292,02
25. 21 Urban Tobiáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,33 0:00:42,26 294,22
26. 20 Kafka Jindřich, 2011 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:43,16 0:00:42,28 294,78
27. 18 Diviš Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 302,49
28. 52 Nuc Tomáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,60 303,59
29. 17 Korellus Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:44,07 0:00:44,07 344,09
30. 101 Kuneš Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,20 0:00:45,82 392,30
31. 15 Krieglstein Jan, 2011 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:47,26 0:00:46,53 411,86
32. 22 Černý Antonín, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,64 0:00:50,14 0:00:49,64 497,54
33. 23 Pötzl Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,02 508,01
34. 102 Kuneš Kryštof, 2012 CZE 0:00:50,36 0:00:51,66 0:00:50,36 517,37
35. 61 Kiza Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,20 540,51
36. 19 Muchka Ondřej, 2011 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:01:38,22 0:00:52,03 563,38
Přejít zpět