Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2018 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 147 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:30,74 0:00:30,74 ---
2. 150 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,42 0:00:31,42 19,25
3. 151 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:31,62 0:00:31,62 24,91
4. 154 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,76 0:00:31,76 28,87
5. 144 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,20 0:00:32,20 41,32
6. 142 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,21 0:00:32,21 41,60
7. 155 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,37 0:00:32,37 46,13
8. 146 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,56 0:00:32,56 51,51
9. 149 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,10 0:00:33,10 66,79
10. 191 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,23 0:00:33,23 70,47
11. 183 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,49 0:00:33,49 77,83
12. 145 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,95 0:00:33,95 90,85
13. 148 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,47 0:00:34,47 105,57
14. 156 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:34,57 108,40
15. 161 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:34,59 108,96
16. 177 Krejčí Beáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 110,66
17. 160 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,66 0:00:34,66 110,94
18. 166 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,76 0:00:34,76 113,77
19. 158 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 114,62
20. 141 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 119,43
21. 170 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:35,03 121,42
22. 168 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 130,75
23. 197 Galandrová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,60 0:00:35,60 137,55
24. 163 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,73 0:00:35,73 141,23
25. 190 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,89 0:00:35,89 145,75
26. 159 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 152,55
27. 172 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,35 0:00:36,35 158,77
28. 153 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,43 0:00:36,43 161,04
29. 165 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 170,09
30. 194 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 223,87
31. 178 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 237,17
32. 176 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 251,89
33. 179 Aronová Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 252,17
34. 186 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 268,87
35. 188 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,84 370,75
36. 46 KRONĎÁKOVÁ Matilda 2007 CZE 0:00:45,05 0:00:45,05 405,00
37. 173 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,71 451,98
38. 167 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,74 933,96
39. 164 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,51 0:01:07,51 1040,66
40. 162 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:01:21,23 0:01:21,23 1428,96
143 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE DNF ---
169 Kuncová Alena, 2006 CZE DNF ---
181 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE DNS ---
180 Koděrová Barbora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
196 Sikytová Lilly, 2007 CZE DNS ---
187 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE DNS ---