Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 19. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,55 0:01:04,75 0:02:10,30 48,55
2. 3 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:05,78 0:02:11,24 55,84
3. 1 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:05,35 0:02:11,66 59,09
4. 7 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,42 0:01:06,29 0:02:13,71 74,98
5. 2 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,71 0:01:06,31 0:02:14,02 77,38
6. 9 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,10 0:01:06,66 0:02:14,76 83,12
6. 6 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,38 0:01:07,38 0:02:14,76 83,12
8. 10 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,09 0:01:07,31 0:02:15,40 88,08
9. 18 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,61 0:01:07,32 0:02:15,93 92,19
10. 14 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,81 0:01:08,28 0:02:16,09 93,43
11. 4 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,14 0:01:08,78 0:02:16,92 99,86
12. 17 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:01:08,55 0:01:08,94 0:02:17,49 104,28
13. 11 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,78 0:01:08,65 0:02:18,43 111,57
14. 12 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:01:10,43 0:01:09,81 0:02:20,24 125,60
15. 5 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,90 0:01:07,89 0:02:20,79 129,86
16. 23 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,70 0:01:10,26 0:02:21,96 138,93
17. 16 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:11,23 0:02:22,29 141,49
18. 19 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:01:12,02 0:01:10,81 0:02:22,83 145,67
19. 41 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,40 0:01:10,24 0:02:23,64 151,95
20. 24 Schusterová Kristýna, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,05 0:01:11,05 0:02:24,10 155,52
21. 26 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,89 0:01:11,37 0:02:24,26 156,76
22. 43 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,97 0:01:11,75 0:02:24,72 160,32
23. 27 Chalupová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,90 0:01:11,84 0:02:25,74 168,23
24. 29 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:01:14,89 0:01:13,22 0:02:28,11 186,60
25. 131 Jandová Markéta, 2001 CZE 0:01:16,83 0:01:14,20 0:02:31,03 209,24
26. 34 Polednová Barbora, 2001 CZE 0:01:16,23 0:01:15,80 0:02:32,03 216,99
27. 39 Lukášková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:18,16 0:01:14,57 0:02:32,73 222,41
28. 37 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:01:18,74 0:01:14,02 0:02:32,76 222,65
29. 30 Kenclová Marlene, 2001 CZE 0:01:17,61 0:01:17,71 0:02:35,32 242,49
30. 32 Mařáková Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:01:20,20 0:01:16,78 0:02:36,98 255,36
31. 36 Rašková Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:01:23,05 0:01:16,11 0:02:39,16 272,25
32. 25 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:20,65 0:01:19,21 0:02:39,86 277,68
15 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE DNF ---
22 Dědková Leona, 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 Doskočilová Barbora, 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 Faltusová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE DNF ---
42 Novotná Dora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 Palmová Marie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE DNF ---
38 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
21 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
33 Žežulková Karolína, 2002 CZE DNF ---