Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 107 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:40,52 0:01:23,27 23,48
2. 115 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:41,09 0:01:24,32 36,22
3. 102 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:41,73 0:01:25,48 50,29
4. 103 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:41,84 0:01:25,52 50,77
5. 105 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:42,02 0:01:25,59 51,62
6. 134 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:41,62 0:01:25,88 55,14
7. 118 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,49 0:00:42,04 0:01:26,53 63,02
8. 141 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:42,39 0:01:26,69 64,96
9. 126 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:42,03 0:01:27,03 69,09
10. 117 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:42,96 0:01:27,46 74,30
11. 104 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:42,76 0:01:27,50 74,79
12. 119 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,07 0:00:43,15 0:01:28,22 83,52
13. 127 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:43,73 0:01:28,50 86,92
14. 113 Soukupová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:42,87 0:01:28,58 87,89
15. 112 Vanišová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,60 0:00:43,08 0:01:28,68 89,10
16. 116 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:43,25 0:01:29,13 94,56
17. 172 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:43,99 0:01:29,31 96,74
18. 109 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:43,87 0:01:29,59 100,14
19. 132 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:43,81 0:01:29,81 102,81
20. 111 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:43,95 0:01:29,82 102,93
21. 145 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:44,26 0:01:29,90 103,90
22. 121 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:43,62 0:01:30,01 105,23
23. 131 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:43,74 0:01:30,11 106,44
24. 122 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:43,34 0:01:30,31 108,87
25. 129 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,61 0:00:43,83 0:01:30,44 110,45
26. 138 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:44,01 0:01:30,98 117,00
27. 151 Tůmová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:44,94 0:01:30,99 117,12
28. 144 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:43,94 0:01:31,00 117,24
29. 136 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:44,34 0:01:31,39 121,97
30. 140 Štípková Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:44,06 0:01:31,64 125,00
31. 133 Očkayová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:45,31 0:01:32,02 129,61
32. 182 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:44,46 0:01:32,27 132,64
33. 135 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:45,75 0:01:33,00 141,50
34. 156 Ptáčková Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:45,78 0:01:33,06 142,23
35. 142 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:45,59 0:01:33,26 144,65
36. 171 Salačová Marie, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:45,66 0:01:33,82 151,44
37. 143 Drhová Bianka, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:46,02 0:01:33,91 152,53
38. 160 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:45,91 0:01:34,48 159,45
39. 177 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:46,41 0:01:34,55 160,30
40. 148 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:46,02 0:01:34,72 162,36
41. 123 Smolaková Emilie, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:46,90 0:01:35,65 173,64
42. 162 Pánková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,22 0:00:46,74 0:01:35,96 177,40
43. 181 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:47,80 0:01:36,47 183,59
44. 152 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:47,78 0:01:37,74 198,99
45. 139 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,78 0:00:47,47 0:01:38,25 205,18
46. 158 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:48,42 0:01:38,54 208,69
47. 157 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:48,76 0:01:38,76 211,36
48. 147 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:48,58 0:01:39,14 215,97
49. 166 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,18 0:00:49,31 0:01:39,49 220,22
50. 146 Drhová Denisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:49,33 0:01:39,86 224,70
51. 149 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:49,41 0:01:40,73 235,26
52. 165 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:51,71 0:01:43,73 271,64
53. 169 Slováčková Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:54,75 0:01:51,71 368,43
161 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE DNF ---
150 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DNF ---
170 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE DNF ---
153 Marková Karolína, 2006 CZE DNF ---
125 Mouleova Kristýna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
174 Bendová Emma, 2006 CZE DNF ---
130 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE DNF ---
101 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
128 Stloukalová Sára, 2005 CZE DNS ---
176 Vaňková Karolína, 2005 CZE DNS ---
173 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
155 Zálešáková Barbora, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět