Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 26. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 41 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 ---
2. 48 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,73 0:00:45,73 10,40
3. 15 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 13,64
4. 2 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,10 18,41
5. 29 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 41,15
6. 42 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 63,24
7. 10 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 67,35
8. 13 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,54 0:00:48,54 71,25
9. 30 Krejčí Beáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,58 72,12
10. 23 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:48,67 74,07
11. 26 Břízová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:49,13 84,03
12. 11 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:49,15 84,46
13. 174 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:49,72 ---
14. 8 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:49,82 98,97
15. 22 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,01 103,09
16. 38 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,37 110,89
17. 36 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:51,45 134,28
18. 1 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 147,92
19. 32 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,78 163,08
20. 51 Dudková Johana, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:52,91 165,90
21. 40 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:52,97 167,20
22. 19 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 167,41
23. 33 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 170,23
24. 4 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,58 180,41
25. 28 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:53,64 181,71
26. 45 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:53,74 183,87
27. 44 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,11 191,89
28. 18 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,15 192,75
29. 39 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:54,98 210,73
30. 20 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,06 212,46
31. 47 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,11 213,54
32. 12 Drbohlavová Linda, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:55,17 214,84
33. 14 Dostálová Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:55,54 222,86
34. 37 Besedová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:55,59 223,94
35. 9 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,92 0:00:55,92 231,09
36. 17 Jeřábková Jana, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 257,94
37. 34 Jánská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:57,45 264,22
38. 50 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:58,17 279,81
39. 46 Galandrová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,92 0:01:12,92 599,26
3 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE DNF ---
6 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE DNF ---
25 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE DNS ---
31 Pažoutová Nela, 2008 CZE DNS ---
49 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE DNS ---
5 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět