Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně starší 2006 700 m N sprint kvalifikace - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 41 Křížová Valerie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:00,4
2. 46 Dlabová Natálie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:00,4
3. 51 Plecháčová Ilona, F 2006 CZE 0:02:04,8
4. 14 Crháková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:06,3
5. 34 Ducháčová Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:02:07,2
6. 31 Kolovratová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:02:07,2
7. 48 Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth, F 2006 CZE 0:02:07,3
8. 42 Dušková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:08
9. 27 Sadílková Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:09
10. 33 Šírová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:02:09,6
11. 36 Jindřišková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:09,8
12. 22 Švihálková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:02:10,3
13. 55 Babánková Inka, F 2006 CZE 0:02:10,6
14. 12 Johnová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:11,6
15. 26 Matějková Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:02:12,4
16. 52 Macurová Bára, F 2006 CZE 0:02:12,9
17. 1 Polanská Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:13,5
18. 47 Rýdlová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:02:13,8
19. 49 Holíková Petra, F 2006 CZE 0:02:14
20. 45 Kašparová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:14,2
21. 4 Tomanek Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:02:15,8
22. 7 Satoriová Johana, F 2006 CZE 0:02:16
23. 54 Gajdošová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:17,3
24. 21 Slonková Amálie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:17,8
25. 15 Kohoutová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:02:18
26. 28 Mečířová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:18,5
27. 2 Mikolášová Heda, F 2006 CZE 0:02:19,3
28. 8 Gultová Aneta, F 2006 CZE 0:02:20,2
29. 37 Karbanová Nikola, F 2006 CZE 0:02:21,1
30. 30 Srnová Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:21,5
31. 53 Forbelská Lenka, F 2006 CZE 0:02:22,8
32. 35 Tynková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:23,5
33. 19 Matejová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:02:24,2
34. 50 Jakouběová Michaela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:24,5
35. 6 Brátová Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:24,7
36. 57 Štejfová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:02:25,5
37. 39 Retková Klára, F 2006 CZE 0:02:27,6
38. 9 Čermáková Sára, F 2006 CZE 0:02:28
39. 44 Serra Caroline, F 2006 CZE 0:02:29,2
40. 13 Martínková Natálie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:29,9
41. 40 Šlapáková Štěpánka, F 2006 CZE 0:02:30,2
42. 29 Černá Kristína, F 2006 CZE 0:02:30,6
43. 23 Nová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:30,8
44. 56 Pokorná Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:02:31,9
45. 20 Mudrová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:02:34
46. 24 Novotná Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:02:35,2
47. 10 Šretrová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:02:36,3
48. 25 Drbohlavová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:02:39,4
49. 32 Řáhová Martina, F 2006 CZE 0:02:41,2
50. 5 Sládková Aneta, F 2006 CZE 0:02:43,1
51. 11 Gubančoková Silvia, F 2006 CZE 0:02:43,1
52. 18 CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:02:46,8
53. 3 Troutnarová Jarmila, F 2006 CZE 0:02:51,1
54. 43 Suchánková Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:02:52,6
55. 38 Křístková Dora, F 2006 CZE 0:03:02,5
16 Červinková Adéla, F 2006 CZE DNS
17 Řídilová Klára, F 2006 CZE DNS