Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2005 700 m N sprint kvalifikace - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 73 Vágner Václav, M 2005 CZE 0:01:44
2. 71 Eliáš David, M 2005 CZE 0:01:44,7
3. 81 John Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:01:48,9
4. 75 Čermák Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:01:50
5. 76 Hron Antonín, M 2005 CZE 0:01:50,8
6. 74 Hellmich Jonáš, M 2005 CZE 0:01:51,8
7. 87 Šurík Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:01:52
8. 82 Sázel František, M 2005 CZE 0:01:52,3
9. 77 Bešta Mikuláš, M 2005 CZE 0:01:52,3
10. 102 Rádl Mikeš, M 2005 CZE 0:01:53,7
11. 78 Štefan Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:01:54
12. 79 Šilha Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:01:54
13. 80 Košina Tobiáš, M 2005 CZE 0:01:54,2
14. 107 Valoušek Vincent Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:01:54,2
15. 85 Vašátko Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:01:56,2
16. 83 Svoboda Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:01:57,5
17. 100 Křivohlavý Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:01:57,7
18. 93 Bratršovský Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:01:57,8
19. 126 Kovář Pavel, M 2005 CZE 0:01:58,6
20. 108 Kamarád Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:01:58,7
21. 92 Meier Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:01:59,2
22. 84 Bakeš Daniel, M 2005 CZE 0:01:59,2
23. 94 Balatka Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:02:00
24. 106 Kalášek Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:02:00,1
25. 90 VACEK Bertil, M 2005 CZE 0:02:01,9
26. 95 Stehlík Šimon, M 2005 CZE 0:02:02,9
27. 116 Franz Tadeáš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:03,4
28. 91 Bouček Lukáš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:03,5
29. 72 VYSKOČIL David, M 2005 CZE 0:02:05
30. 88 Kožnar Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:02:05,2
31. 112 Řezníček Petr, M 2005 CZE 0:02:05,3
32. 89 Steinbach Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:02:05,6
33. 109 Nesládek Petr, M 2005 CZE 0:02:06,1
34. 101 Šercl Miroslav, M 2005 CZE 0:02:06,3
35. 103 Bárta Barnabáš, M 2005 CZE 0:02:06,6
36. 111 Ptáček Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:02:07,4
37. 86 Štencl Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:02:07,9
38. 124 Kyrál Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:02:10,1
39. 99 Stach Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:02:10,5
40. 98 Chalupný David, M 2005 CZE 0:02:11,1
41. 122 Ježek Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:02:12
42. 115 Jaroš Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:02:12,1
43. 117 Jindra Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:02:15,8
44. 104 Nosek František, M 2005 CZE 0:02:17
45. 120 Vejrych Albert, M 2005 CZE 0:02:17,6
46. 113 Široký Oldřich, M 2005 CZE 0:02:17,7
47. 96 Košetický Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:02:18,1
48. 114 Zemánek Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:02:20,6
49. 121 Lipka Filip, M 2005 CZE 0:02:21,2
50. 127 Vítek Robert, M 2005 CZE 0:02:22,6
51. 110 Sýkora Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:02:27,1
52. 105 Tabara Šimon, M 2005 CZE 0:02:28,7
53. 123 Malota Jiří, M 2005 CZE 0:02:28,8
54. 119 Casciani Eduard, M 2005 CZE 0:02:33,8
55. 125 Uher Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:02:35,5
56. 128 Tureček Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:02:37,3
57. 118 Dovolil Josef, M 2005 CZE 0:02:42,4
97 Dusil Jakub, M 2005 CZE DNS