Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2005 3 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 129 Eliáš David, M 2005 CZE 0:09:13,1
2. 127 Vágner Václav, M 2005 CZE 0:09:17,8
3. 126 Hellmich Jonáš, M 2005 CZE 0:09:41,7
4. 125 Čermák Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:09:46,7
5. 120 Košina Tobiáš, M 2005 CZE 0:09:48,1
6. 124 Hron Antonín, M 2005 CZE 0:09:53,9
7. 122 Štefan Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:09:55
8. 118 Sázel František, M 2005 CZE 0:10:05,9
9. 123 Bešta Mikuláš, M 2005 CZE 0:10:06,7
10. 128 VYSKOČIL David, M 2005 CZE 0:10:12,2
11. 119 John Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:10:12,8
12. 97 Rádl Mikeš, M 2005 CZE 0:10:17,4
13. 114 Štencl Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:10:21,5
14. 99 Křivohlavý Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:10:28,8
15. 107 Sucharda Tomáš, M 2005 CZE 0:10:29,1
16. 121 Šilha Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:10:33,8
17. 76 Kovář Pavel, M 2005 CZE 0:10:38
18. 91 Kamarád Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:10:40,8
19. 115 Vašátko Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:10:41,4
20. 84 Jaroš Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:10:41,7
21. 113 Šurík Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:10:42,8
22. 109 Bouček Lukáš, M 2005 CZE 0:10:44,7
23. 106 Bratršovský Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:10:45,8
24. 108 Meier Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:10:46,6
25. 110 VACEK Bertil, M 2005 CZE 0:10:46,8
26. 111 Steinbach Jakub, M 2005 CZE 0:10:50,9
27. 117 Svoboda Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:10:52,6
28. 93 Kalášek Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:10:52,7
29. 105 Stehlík Šimon, M 2005 CZE 0:10:52,8
30. 82 Jindra Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:10:54,5
31. 90 Nesládek Petr, M 2005 CZE 0:11:01,6
32. 88 Ptáček Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:11:04,2
33. 89 Sýkora Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:11:06,3
34. 75 Ježek Vojtěch, M 2005 CZE 0:11:06,5
35. 116 Bakeš Daniel, M 2005 CZE 0:11:07,7
36. 71 Kyrál Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:11:09,2
37. 112 Kožnar Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:11:09,6
38. 92 Valoušek Vincent Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:11:10,7
39. 102 Hřebík Matyáš, M 2005 CZE 0:11:11,4
40. 96 Bárta Barnabáš, M 2005 CZE 0:11:13,9
41. 104 Košetický Jan, M 2005 CZE 0:11:21,2
42. 100 Stach Martin, M 2005 CZE 0:11:26,7
43. 83 Franz Tadeáš, M 2005 CZE 0:11:29,5
44. 95 Nosek František, M 2005 CZE 0:11:31,6
45. 98 Šercl Miroslav, M 2005 CZE 0:11:36,8
46. 101 Chalupný David, M 2005 CZE 0:11:45,1
47. 73 Malota Jiří, M 2005 CZE 0:11:52,5
48. 78 Lipka Filip, M 2005 CZE 0:11:58,5
49. 86 Široký Oldřich, M 2005 CZE 0:12:04,3
50. 74 Vítek Robert, M 2005 CZE 0:12:05,7
51. 72 Tureček Ondřej, M 2005 CZE 0:12:19,6
52. 77 Uher Adam, M 2005 CZE 0:12:20,8
53. 79 Vejrych Albert, M 2005 CZE 0:12:34,8
54. 85 Zemánek Matěj, M 2005 CZE 0:12:50,5
55. 80 Casciani Eduard, M 2005 CZE 0:13:31,3
56. 81 Dovolil Josef, M 2005 CZE 0:13:38,3
87 Řezníček Petr, M 2005 CZE DNS
103 Dusil Jakub, M 2005 CZE DNS
94 Tabara Šimon, M 2005 CZE DNF