Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 27. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,86 0:01:22,90 44,50
2. 12 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:44,23 0:01:28,29 91,96
3. 42 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:44,22 0:01:29,71 104,47
4. 4 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,88 0:01:31,00 115,83
5. 7 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:46,13 0:01:31,58 120,93
6. 2 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:46,73 0:01:32,72 130,97
7. 15 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,23 0:00:46,85 0:01:33,08 134,14
8. 9 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:46,77 0:01:33,17 134,94
9. 5 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:47,62 0:01:33,54 138,19
10. 44 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:46,28 0:01:34,64 147,88
11. 48 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:46,62 0:01:35,40 154,57
12. 8 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:48,37 0:01:36,01 159,94
13. 22 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:47,62 0:01:36,11 160,82
14. 11 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,67 0:00:48,39 0:01:37,06 169,19
15. 26 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:48,86 0:01:37,50 173,06
16. 17 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:48,55 0:01:38,35 180,55
17. 16 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,28 0:01:38,47 181,61
18. 27 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:48,47 0:01:39,22 188,21
19. 25 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:49,03 0:01:39,36 189,44
20. 28 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:48,94 0:01:39,40 189,80
21. 20 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,82 0:00:50,09 0:01:39,91 194,29
22. 46 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:48,79 0:01:40,17 196,58
23. 30 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:48,18 0:01:40,31 197,81
24. 32 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:50,47 0:01:41,60 209,17
25. 33 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:49,90 0:01:41,72 210,22
26. 3 Čekaňáková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:51,45 0:01:42,30 215,33
27. 18 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,30 0:01:42,56 217,62
28. 54 Kopecká Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:51,44 0:01:43,17 222,99
29. 23 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:52,37 0:01:43,83 228,81
30. 41 Bendová Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,11 0:01:44,34 233,30
31. 50 Kotrčová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:52,07 0:01:45,11 240,08
32. 56 Brown Nikki Jennifer, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:52,12 0:01:45,87 246,77
33. 24 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,88 0:00:53,29 0:01:46,17 249,41
34. 29 Kratochvílová Štěpánka, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,42 0:01:46,53 252,58
35. 38 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,90 0:00:52,68 0:01:46,58 253,02
36. 34 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:55,79 0:01:51,81 299,08
37. 37 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:00:51,18 0:01:52,34 303,74
38. 31 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,05 0:00:55,13 0:01:56,18 337,56
39. 55 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,09 0:01:08,53 0:01:57,62 350,24
40. 45 Krátká Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,47 0:00:59,49 0:01:59,96 370,84
41. 39 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:02,05 0:01:00,89 0:02:02,94 397,08
42. 40 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:01:07,86 0:02:04,45 410,38
14 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
47 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNF ---
1 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
51 Zelenková Sára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
19 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
6 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
35 Kalendová Teodora, 2006 CZE DNS ---
10 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DNS ---
53 Koryntová Aneta, 2006 CZE DNS ---
49 Kralertová Nicol, 2006 CZE DNS ---
36 Linková Laura, 2006 CZE DNS ---
52 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE DNS ---
21 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE DNS ---
43 Zátková Klára, 2006 CZE DSQ ---