Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 201 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:31,02 0:00:31,02 ---
2. 235 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,32 0:00:33,32 64,51
3. 211 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,35 65,35
4. 219 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,46 0:00:33,46 68,43
5. 222 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 79,37
6. 209 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,61 0:00:34,61 100,69
7. 214 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 109,66
8. 233 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 111,91
8. 202 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,01 0:00:35,01 111,91
10. 207 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,04 0:00:35,04 112,75
11. 226 Vaňková Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 116,39
12. 192 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 121,16
13. 194 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,38 0:00:35,38 122,28
14. 221 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,69 0:00:35,69 130,98
14. 196 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,69 0:00:35,69 130,98
16. 213 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 137,15
17. 210 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 138,27
18. 234 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:36,18 144,72
19. 206 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,30 148,09
20. 228 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,38 0:00:36,38 150,33
21. 225 Kneblová Eliška, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 152,01
22. 216 Müllerová Nicole, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,52 0:00:36,52 154,26
23. 230 Pavlíčková Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,71 0:00:36,71 159,58
24. 191 Holancová Marie, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 160,99
25. 231 Faltysová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 162,67
26. 215 Besedová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 166,03
27. 218 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,98 167,16
28. 212 Besedová Amálie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,04 0:00:37,04 168,84
29. 229 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 180,34
30. 195 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,61 0:00:37,61 184,83
31. 200 Černíková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,59 0:00:38,59 212,31
32. 220 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 283,55
33. 197 Straková Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,08 0:00:44,08 366,29
227 Michalovová Viktorie, 2008 CZE DNF ---