Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 24. 2. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:39,72 0:01:20,30 64,28
2. 7 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:40,01 0:01:21,03 70,92
3. 15 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:40,20 0:01:21,46 74,83
4. 10 LILGOVA Sophia Christine 2002 SVK 0:00:41,48 0:00:40,47 0:01:21,95 79,28
5. 6 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:39,78 0:01:21,96 79,37
6. 9 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:40,23 0:01:22,00 79,73
7. 4 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:40,63 0:01:22,33 82,73
8. 5 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:40,32 0:01:22,44 83,73
9. 12 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,20 0:00:40,31 0:01:22,51 84,37
10. 13 PLUTA Aleksandra 1999 POL 0:00:43,32 0:00:41,53 0:01:24,85 105,64
11. 3 Fuková Miroslava, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:42,00 0:01:25,57 112,19
12. 17 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:41,58 0:01:25,62 112,64
13. 21 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:42,24 0:01:26,41 119,83
14. 24 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:42,57 0:01:26,63 121,83
14. 18 Hlavoňová Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:42,50 0:01:26,63 121,83
16. 27 Součková Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:42,09 0:01:26,64 121,92
17. 31 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:42,61 0:01:26,80 123,37
18. 55 Palmová Marie, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:41,46 0:01:27,00 125,19
19. 20 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,33 0:00:43,03 0:01:27,36 128,46
20. 23 Lukášová Hana, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:43,31 0:01:27,42 129,01
21. 25 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,26 0:00:43,23 0:01:27,49 129,64
22. 28 PAVLAKOVA Andrea 2002 SVK 0:00:44,92 0:00:43,39 0:01:28,31 137,10
23. 32 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:43,59 0:01:28,51 138,92
24. 34 Melková Valerie, Bc. 1997 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:42,85 0:01:28,61 139,83
25. 40 Tomečková Lucie, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:43,10 0:01:28,64 140,10
26. 26 Šerá Tereza, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:43,14 0:01:28,73 140,92
27. 54 Faltusová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:42,67 0:01:29,04 143,73
28. 39 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:43,46 0:01:29,26 145,73
29. 16 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:47,45 0:01:30,11 153,46
30. 35 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:43,87 0:01:30,33 155,46
31. 30 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:45,63 0:01:32,40 174,28
32. 36 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,82 0:00:45,76 0:01:32,58 175,92
33. 29 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:45,42 0:01:32,82 178,10
34. 33 Lanková Štěpánka, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:45,47 0:01:33,47 184,01
35. 43 Kupcová Aneta, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:46,28 0:01:33,97 188,55
36. 38 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,58 0:00:46,56 0:01:34,14 190,10
37. 41 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:47,04 0:01:35,60 203,37
38. 42 Schusterová Kristýna, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:46,56 0:01:36,59 212,37
39. 44 Hájková Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:47,56 0:01:38,04 225,55
40. 46 Kenclová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:48,77 0:01:38,06 225,73
41. 45 Vydrová Elisabeth, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:47,40 0:01:38,49 229,64
42. 49 Lukášková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:48,99 0:01:40,20 245,19
43. 53 Mrázková Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:47,86 0:01:42,27 264,01
44. 48 Zbihlejová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:50,09 0:01:42,81 268,92
45. 52 Stuchlová Veronika, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:50,12 0:01:43,13 271,83
46. 51 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:45,02 0:01:44,94 288,28
47. 50 Steinhauserová Valentina, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:50,20 0:01:45,42 292,64
37 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
11 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
8 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
22 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE DNS ---
47 Skalická Veronika, 2001 CZE DSQ ---