Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 1. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 22 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,40 ---
2. 7 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:48,73 ---
3. 24 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 ---
4. 18 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:49,45 ---
5. 1 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:49,74 ---
6. 6 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:50,85 ---
7. 5 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 ---
7. 2 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:51,67 ---
9. 3 Bosnič Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,90 ---
10. 19 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,14 ---
11. 4 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,52 ---
12. 15 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:52,64 ---
13. 10 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,44 ---
14. 9 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 ---
15. 20 Šebestová Helena, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:53,89 ---
16. 46 Nováková Valerie, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 ---
17. 12 Ježková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:54,30 ---
18. 58 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 ---
19. 27 Vosátková Julie, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,50 ---
20. 14 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:54,77 ---
21. 30 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 ---
22. 11 Galandrová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:54,92 ---
23. 8 Fischerová Sarah, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,38 0:00:55,38 ---
24. 25 Dvořáková Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:55,65 ---
25. 32 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:56,01 ---
26. 45 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,15 ---
27. 13 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:56,69 ---
28. 42 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:56,97 ---
29. 28 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:57,06 ---
30. 16 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:57,19 ---
31. 35 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:57,20 ---
32. 26 Němcová Nora, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 ---
33. 47 Fronková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 ---
34. 41 Hrdinová Daniela, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:57,44 ---
35. 49 Baštová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,54 ---
36. 36 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:57,86 ---
37. 17 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 ---
38. 40 Šefranková Sára, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:58,56 ---
39. 39 Kubátová Nataly, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,70 0:00:58,70 ---
40. 29 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:00:58,74 ---
41. 23 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,90 0:00:58,90 ---
42. 50 Drbohlavová Linda, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:58,98 ---
43. 48 Procházková Tereza Anna, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:00,05 ---
44. 21 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,30 0:01:00,30 ---
45. 31 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,37 ---
46. 54 Klímová Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:01:01,54 ---
47. 34 Horáková Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 ---
48. 38 Kratochvílová Ida, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:01:02,06 ---
49. 60 Jeřábková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 ---
50. 61 Volkmerová Ema Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:05,17 ---
51. 51 Holcová Ester, 2008 CZE 0:01:05,70 0:01:05,70 ---
52. 55 Kovaříková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:01:09,47 0:01:09,47 ---
53. 53 Jeřábková Jana, 2008 CZE 0:02:10,25 0:02:10,25 ---
44 Faltysová Nela, 2008 CZE DNS ---
33 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE DNS ---
52 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE DNS ---
43 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE DNS ---
56 Kvašnovská Nicol, 2007 CZE DNS ---
57 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE DNS ---
59 Vohralíková Kristýna, 2008 CZE DNS ---
37 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE DNS ---