Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 9. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 49 Janka Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:28,59 0:00:27,94 0:00:27,94 ---
2. 62 Třešňák Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,16 0:00:28,93 0:00:28,93 30,83
3. 46 Korellus Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,34 0:00:30,87 0:00:29,34 43,59
4. 59 Salač Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:29,95 0:00:30,67 0:00:29,95 62,59
5. 41 Leba Benjamin, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,39 0:00:29,98 0:00:29,98 63,52
6. 40 Popsimov Petr, 2011 CZE 0:00:30,35 0:00:31,04 0:00:30,35 75,04
7. 54 Vorlický Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:30,78 0:00:33,35 0:00:30,78 88,43
8. 60 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,08 0:00:31,23 0:00:31,08 97,77
9. 55 Haško Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,28 0:00:33,99 0:00:31,28 104,00
10. 63 Vaňkát Tim, 2009 CZE 0:00:31,29 0:00:35,21 0:00:31,29 104,31
11. 61 Poler Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,30 0:00:31,96 0:00:31,30 104,62
12. 64 Krajník Miroslav, 2010 CZE 0:00:31,75 0:00:31,59 0:00:31,59 113,65
13. 53 Jirkovský Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:32,39 0:00:34,97 0:00:32,39 138,56
14. 52 Kozák Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,43 0:00:33,57 0:00:32,43 139,81
15. 58 Bejček Simon, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,11 0:00:32,50 0:00:32,50 141,99
16. 30 Pötzl Oliver, 2011 CZE 0:00:32,66 0:00:35,85 0:00:32,66 146,97
17. 51 Štolba Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:32,88 0:00:34,27 0:00:32,88 153,82
18. 34 Urban Tobiáš, 2012 CZE 0:00:33,50 0:00:33,09 0:00:33,09 160,36
19. 56 Diviš Dominik, 2010 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:34,23 0:00:33,27 165,97
20. 33 Korellus Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:33,59 0:00:35,55 0:00:33,59 175,93
21. 39 Krieglstein Jan, 2011 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:33,87 0:00:33,87 184,65
22. 45 Kvapil Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:34,99 0:00:34,99 219,52
23. 35 Nádaský Tobiáš, 2011 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:39,71 0:00:36,96 280,87
24. 32 Kružík Mikuláš, 2012 CZE 0:00:40,30 0:00:43,10 0:00:40,30 384,87
25. 37 Kvapil Kryštof, 2012 CZE 0:00:41,24 0:00:45,73 0:00:41,24 414,14
26. 43 Krajník Vojtěch, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:50,83 0:00:45,31 540,87
27. 29 Žifčák Lubomír, 2012 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:49,38 0:00:47,89 621,21
50 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE DNS ---
44 KAFKA Jindra 2011 GER DNS ---
31 Linhart Ondřej, 2013 CZE DNS ---
48 MEHLHORN Ansgar 2009 GER DNS ---
42 MEHLHORN Arvid 2011 GER DNS ---
36 Muchka Ondřej, 2011 CZE DNS ---
57 Nuc Tomáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---
38 Salic Roman, 2012 CZE DNS ---
47 Šteřík Jakub, 2010 CZE DNS ---
38 Salic Roman, 2012 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět