Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 163 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 ---
2. 165 Hazdrová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 ---
3. 154 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 ---
4. 153 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:40,11 ---
5. 164 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:40,85 ---
6. 177 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 ---
6. 168 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 ---
8. 157 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 ---
9. 166 Ježková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 ---
10. 167 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 ---
11. 172 Vodrážková Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,45 0:00:41,45 ---
12. 182 Jeřábková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 ---
13. 152 Kněbortová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,01 ---
14. 159 Bosnič Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,40 0:00:42,40 ---
15. 178 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 ---
16. 171 Vosátková Julie, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 ---
17. 201 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 ---
17. 180 Maděrová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:43,35 ---
19. 179 Dvořáková Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 ---
20. 185 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 ---
21. 183 Němcová Nora, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,50 ---
22. 192 Šefranková Sára, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,68 ---
23. 187 Hrdinová Daniela, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:45,16 ---
24. 173 Václavíková Hana, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 ---
25. 189 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:45,71 ---
26. 181 Nováková Valerie, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 ---
27. 197 Büchlerová Emma, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:46,24 ---
28. 170 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 ---
29. 184 Fronková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 ---
30. 151 Galandrová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:47,71 ---
31. 186 Pšenková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,36 0:00:48,36 ---
32. 195 Procházková Tereza Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:48,51 ---
33. 196 KMONICKOVA Veronika 2007 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 ---
34. 175 Kubátová Nataly, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 ---
35. 193 Kovaříková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 ---
36. 194 Faltysová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:01:48,27 0:01:48,27 ---
160 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE DNF ---
158 Šebestová Helena, 2007 CZE DNF ---
203 Čechová Martina, 2007 CZE DNS ---
202 Holcová Ester, 2008 CZE DNS ---
191 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE DNS ---
176 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
188 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNS ---
156 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE DNS ---
162 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE DNS ---
190 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE DNS ---
161 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE DNS ---
155 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět