Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 11. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,74 0:00:50,62 0:01:40,36 40,84
2. 2 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:50,81 0:01:41,53 49,35
3. 14 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:51,23 0:01:44,54 71,24
4. 4 SAWICKA Aniela 2001 POL 0:00:52,89 0:00:51,95 0:01:44,84 73,43
5. 11 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke 2001 NED 0:00:52,91 0:00:52,34 0:01:45,25 76,41
6. 15 Trpišovská Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:51,53 0:01:45,44 77,79
7. 3 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:51,93 0:01:45,46 77,94
8. 9 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:51,52 0:01:45,62 79,10
9. 8 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:52,63 0:01:45,77 80,19
10. 12 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:51,28 0:01:45,85 80,77
11. 5 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:52,44 0:01:47,02 89,28
12. 17 Straubová Caroline, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:51,75 0:01:47,97 96,19
13. 20 STASZOWSKA Agata, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:51,82 0:01:48,08 96,99
14. 13 Kestlová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,83 0:00:52,38 0:01:48,21 97,94
15. 25 Kestlová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:53,06 0:01:48,42 99,47
16. 18 Dvořáková Ema, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,79 0:00:52,61 0:01:49,40 106,60
17. 24 Lain Viktorie, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:53,85 0:01:50,47 114,38
18. 22 Kestlová Viktorie, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:53,74 0:01:50,60 115,32
19. 31 PALMARSDOTTIR DISON Snaedis Lif 2000 ISL 0:00:58,38 0:00:54,17 0:01:52,55 129,51
20. 21 INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna 2000 ISL 0:00:59,19 0:00:53,44 0:01:52,63 130,09
21. 26 MAGNUSDOTTIR Kristin Sara 2002 ISL 0:00:58,89 0:00:54,58 0:01:53,47 136,20
22. 27 Koudelková Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:55,62 0:01:54,23 141,73
23. 28 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:00:55,36 0:01:55,57 151,47
24. 19 Balabánová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,79 0:00:55,53 0:01:56,32 156,93
25. 30 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:00:56,99 0:01:57,67 166,75
26. 35 MIESZALA Wiktoria 2002 POL 0:01:00,78 0:00:59,56 0:02:00,34 186,17
27. 40 Steinhauserová Valentina, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,75 0:01:04,87 0:02:11,62 268,22
28. 44 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,91 0:01:04,29 0:02:13,20 279,71
29. 42 Procházková Marcela, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:06,97 0:02:14,40 288,44
36 Beránková Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
43 Dědková Leona, 2002 CZE DNF ---
6 DERKS Kiara 2001 NED DNF ---
37 Faltusová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
34 Hrušková Antonie, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Schusterová Kristýna, 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Tichá Michaela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
16 AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn 1999 ISL DNF ---
45 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
41 Chalupová Adéla, 2002 CZE DNF ---
23 Jansová Denisa, 2002 CZE DNF ---
32 MROZ Julia 2001 POL DNF ---
7 Novotná Dora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
33 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE DNF ---
10 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE DNF ---
39 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---