Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 3. 2019 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 108 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,49 0:00:45,49 ---
2. 112 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 9,37
3. 100 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,09 0:00:46,09 11,48
4. 104 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 12,05
5. 106 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 22,19
6. 102 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:46,76 24,29
7. 107 Župková Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:46,79 24,86
8. 103 Synčáková Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 27,16
9. 127 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 27,73
10. 109 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:47,00 28,88
11. 123 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 30,60
12. 118 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,20 0:00:47,20 32,70
13. 116 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:47,38 36,15
14. 117 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 39,59
15. 119 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 48,77
16. 113 Schlegrová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,09 49,73
16. 111 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,09 49,73
18. 122 Jelínková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 53,93
19. 129 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:48,86 64,45
20. 121 Wechslerová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,90 0:00:48,90 65,22
21. 115 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,05 68,09
22. 131 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,08 0:00:49,08 68,66
23. 128 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:49,95 85,30
24. 139 Pinková Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 93,90
25. 140 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 94,48
26. 141 Pavlíčková Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:50,60 97,73
27. 125 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 98,11
28. 135 Klimková Viola, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 100,60
29. 143 Sobotková Elen, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:50,76 100,79
30. 138 Lukšová Adriana, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,16 0:00:51,16 108,44
31. 132 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:51,17 108,63
32. 130 Pustějovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:51,88 122,21
33. 137 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,95 0:00:51,95 123,55
34. 133 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,87 0:00:52,87 141,14
35. 136 Melicharová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 148,41
36. 134 Konvičná Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:53,37 150,71
37. 142 Pluhařová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,00 258,38
124 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE DNF ---
101 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE DNF ---
120 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE DNF ---
114 Žišková Mariana, 2007 CZE DNF ---
126 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE DNS ---
110 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE DNS ---
105 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět